11Bet
Lucky88
Bars

Lịch thi đấu USL League Two

Loading...
Ngày 28-05-2020

Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons

FC Miami City FC Miami City

03:00 28/05/2020

West Virginia Alliance West Virginia Alliance

Tri-Cities Tri-Cities

04:00 28/05/2020

Bermuda Bascome Bermuda Bascome

Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters

04:30 28/05/2020

Louisville City II Louisville City II

Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions

06:00 28/05/2020

Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star

Evergreen Evergreen

06:00 28/05/2020

Florida Elite Florida Elite

The Villages The Villages

06:00 28/05/2020

Boston Bolts Boston Bolts

Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers

06:00 28/05/2020

Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis

Weston Weston

06:00 28/05/2020

Texas United Texas United

Brazos Valley Brazos Valley

07:00 28/05/2020

Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush

Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders

07:00 28/05/2020

Ngày 29-05-2020

Peoria Peoria

Kaw Valley Kaw Valley

07:00 29/05/2020

Portland Timbers III Portland Timbers III

Seattle Sounders III Seattle Sounders III

09:00 29/05/2020

Ngày 30-05-2020

Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill

Manitoba Manitoba

06:00 30/05/2020

AC Connecticut AC Connecticut

Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix

06:00 30/05/2020

Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United

North Carolina Fusion North Carolina Fusion

06:00 30/05/2020

Chicago FC United Chicago FC United

Saint Louis Saint Louis

06:00 30/05/2020

Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers

Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms

06:30 30/05/2020

Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills

TSS Rovers TSS Rovers

08:00 30/05/2020

San Francisco City San Francisco City

Golden State Force Golden State Force

09:00 30/05/2020

Lane United Lane United

TFA Willamette TFA Willamette

09:00 30/05/2020

Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers

SF Glens SF Glens

09:30 30/05/2020

Ngày 31-05-2020

Ann Arbor Ann Arbor

Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions

02:00 31/05/2020

Florida Elite Florida Elite

Daytona Daytona

06:00 31/05/2020

Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill

Manitoba Manitoba

06:00 31/05/2020

Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis

FC Miami City FC Miami City

06:00 31/05/2020

Lionsbridge Lionsbridge

North Carolina II North Carolina II

06:00 31/05/2020

West Chester United West Chester United

Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters

06:00 31/05/2020

Tobacco Road Tobacco Road

Tri-Cities Tri-Cities

06:00 31/05/2020

The Villages The Villages

Tampa Bay Rowdies II Tampa Bay Rowdies II

06:00 31/05/2020

Westchester Flames Westchester Flames

Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush

06:30 31/05/2020

East Atlanta East Atlanta

Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles

06:30 31/05/2020

SC United Bantams SC United Bantams

Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves

06:30 31/05/2020

Grand Rapids Grand Rapids

Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions

06:30 31/05/2020

Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders

FA Euro New York FA Euro New York

06:30 31/05/2020

Peachtree City Peachtree City

Tormenta II Tormenta II

06:30 31/05/2020

Weston Weston

Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons

06:30 31/05/2020

West Virginia Alliance West Virginia Alliance

Wake Wake

06:30 31/05/2020

Corpus Christi Corpus Christi

Brazos Valley Brazos Valley

07:00 31/05/2020

Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla

Houston FC Houston FC

07:00 31/05/2020

Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs

Saint Louis Saint Louis

07:00 31/05/2020

Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms

Black Rock Black Rock

07:00 31/05/2020

Ngày 01-06-2020

AC Connecticut AC Connecticut

Boston Bolts Boston Bolts

02:00 01/06/2020

SF Glens SF Glens

Golden State Force Golden State Force

03:00 01/06/2020

Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers

San Francisco City San Francisco City

03:00 01/06/2020

Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills

TSS Rovers TSS Rovers

03:00 01/06/2020

Lane United Lane United

Seattle Sounders III Seattle Sounders III

04:00 01/06/2020

Oakland County Oakland County

South Bend Lions South Bend Lions

04:00 01/06/2020

Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United

Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star

06:00 01/06/2020

AHFC Royals AHFC Royals

Texas United Texas United

07:00 01/06/2020

Ngày 02-06-2020

Southern Soccer Academy Southern Soccer Academy

Peachtree City Peachtree City

06:30 02/06/2020

Ann Arbor Ann Arbor

Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks

07:00 02/06/2020

Ngày 03-06-2020

Lionsbridge Lionsbridge

Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United

06:00 03/06/2020

Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United

West Chester United West Chester United

06:00 03/06/2020

Asheville City Asheville City

Charlotte Independence 2 Charlotte Independence 2

06:30 03/06/2020

SC United Bantams SC United Bantams

East Atlanta East Atlanta

06:30 03/06/2020

AHFC Royals AHFC Royals

Corpus Christi Corpus Christi

07:00 03/06/2020

Chicago FC United Chicago FC United

Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace

07:00 03/06/2020

Houston FC Houston FC

Texas United Texas United

07:00 03/06/2020

FA Euro New York FA Euro New York

Westchester Flames Westchester Flames

07:00 03/06/2020

FC Miami City FC Miami City

Florida Elite Florida Elite

07:00 03/06/2020

Tampa Bay Rowdies II Tampa Bay Rowdies II

Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis

07:00 03/06/2020

Ngày 04-06-2020

Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons

Daytona Daytona

03:00 04/06/2020

Bermuda Bascome Bermuda Bascome

Reading United Reading United

04:30 04/06/2020

Boston Bolts Boston Bolts

Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix

06:00 04/06/2020

Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions

Louisville City II Louisville City II

06:00 04/06/2020

South Bend Lions South Bend Lions

Louisville City II Louisville City II

06:00 04/06/2020

Wake Wake

North Carolina II North Carolina II

06:00 04/06/2020

Evergreen Evergreen

Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters

06:00 04/06/2020

North Carolina Fusion North Carolina Fusion

West Virginia Alliance West Virginia Alliance

06:00 04/06/2020

SC United Bantams SC United Bantams

Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles

06:30 04/06/2020

Weston Weston

The Villages The Villages

06:30 04/06/2020

Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush

Manhattan Manhattan

07:00 04/06/2020

Seattle Sounders III Seattle Sounders III

TSS Rovers TSS Rovers

09:00 04/06/2020

Ngày 05-06-2020

Brazos Valley Brazos Valley

Texas United Texas United

07:30 05/06/2020

Ngày 06-06-2020

Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions

Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions

06:00 06/06/2020

Oakland County Oakland County

Grand Rapids Grand Rapids

06:00 06/06/2020

Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill

Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs

06:00 06/06/2020

Tobacco Road Tobacco Road

Lionsbridge Lionsbridge

06:00 06/06/2020

Louisville City II Louisville City II

South Bend Lions South Bend Lions

06:00 06/06/2020

Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms

Black Rock Black Rock

06:00 06/06/2020

Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers

AC Connecticut AC Connecticut

06:30 06/06/2020

Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks

Ann Arbor Ann Arbor

06:30 06/06/2020

Houston FC Houston FC

AHFC Royals AHFC Royals

07:00 06/06/2020

Peoria Peoria

Saint Louis Saint Louis

07:00 06/06/2020

Corpus Christi Corpus Christi

Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla

07:00 06/06/2020

Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix

Black Rock Black Rock

07:00 06/06/2020

FC Miami City FC Miami City

Tampa Bay Rowdies II Tampa Bay Rowdies II

07:00 06/06/2020

Kaw Valley Kaw Valley

Chicago FC United Chicago FC United

07:30 06/06/2020

SF Glens SF Glens

Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion

07:45 06/06/2020

Portland Timbers III Portland Timbers III

Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills

09:00 06/06/2020

TFA Willamette TFA Willamette

Seattle Sounders III Seattle Sounders III

09:00 06/06/2020

Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers

Seahorses Seahorses

09:30 06/06/2020

Ngày 07-06-2020

The Villages The Villages

Florida Elite Florida Elite

06:00 07/06/2020

Reading United Reading United

Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters

06:00 07/06/2020

Daytona Daytona

Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis

06:00 07/06/2020

Charlotte Independence 2 Charlotte Independence 2

Southern Soccer Academy Southern Soccer Academy

06:00 07/06/2020

North Carolina Fusion North Carolina Fusion

Wake Wake

06:00 07/06/2020

Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves

Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles

06:30 07/06/2020

West Virginia Alliance West Virginia Alliance

North Carolina II North Carolina II

06:30 07/06/2020

Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders

New York RB III New York RB III

06:30 07/06/2020

Asheville City Asheville City

Peachtree City Peachtree City

06:45 07/06/2020

FA Euro New York FA Euro New York

Manhattan Manhattan

07:00 07/06/2020

Saint Louis Saint Louis

Peoria Peoria

07:00 07/06/2020

Kaw Valley Kaw Valley

Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace

07:30 07/06/2020

Ngày 08-06-2020

Ann Arbor Ann Arbor

Oakland County Oakland County

02:00 08/06/2020

Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers

Golden State Force Golden State Force

03:00 08/06/2020

Manitoba Manitoba

Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs

03:00 08/06/2020

SF Glens SF Glens

Seahorses Seahorses

03:00 08/06/2020

San Francisco City San Francisco City

Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion

03:30 08/06/2020

TFA Willamette TFA Willamette

Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills

04:00 08/06/2020

TSS Rovers TSS Rovers

Portland Timbers III Portland Timbers III

04:00 08/06/2020

Grand Rapids Grand Rapids

South Bend Lions South Bend Lions

04:00 08/06/2020

Evergreen Evergreen

Bermuda Bascome Bermuda Bascome

06:00 08/06/2020

Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United

Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star

06:00 08/06/2020

Westchester Flames Westchester Flames

Manhattan Manhattan

06:30 08/06/2020

Corpus Christi Corpus Christi

Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla

07:00 08/06/2020

Ngày 09-06-2020

Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United

Lionsbridge Lionsbridge

06:00 09/06/2020

Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks

Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions

22:00 09/06/2020

Ngày 10-06-2020

Tri-Cities Tri-Cities

North Carolina II North Carolina II

06:00 10/06/2020

Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star

West Chester United West Chester United

06:00 10/06/2020

AC Connecticut AC Connecticut

Black Rock Black Rock

06:00 10/06/2020

New York RB III New York RB III

Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush

06:30 10/06/2020

Southern Soccer Academy Southern Soccer Academy

SC United Bantams SC United Bantams

06:30 10/06/2020

East Atlanta East Atlanta

Tormenta II Tormenta II

06:30 10/06/2020

Tampa Bay Rowdies II Tampa Bay Rowdies II

The Villages The Villages

07:00 10/06/2020

FC Miami City FC Miami City

Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons

07:00 10/06/2020

Lane United Lane United

Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills

09:00 10/06/2020

Ngày 11-06-2020

Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers

Boston Bolts Boston Bolts

06:00 11/06/2020

Peoria Peoria

Chicago FC United Chicago FC United

06:00 11/06/2020

Reading United Reading United

Evergreen Evergreen

06:00 11/06/2020

Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United

Bermuda Bascome Bermuda Bascome

06:00 11/06/2020

Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis

Florida Elite Florida Elite

06:00 11/06/2020

Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms

Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix

06:00 11/06/2020

Tobacco Road Tobacco Road

Wake Wake

06:00 11/06/2020

Peachtree City Peachtree City

Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles

06:30 11/06/2020

Weston Weston

Daytona Daytona

06:30 11/06/2020

Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders

Manhattan Manhattan

06:30 11/06/2020

Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion

San Francisco City San Francisco City

09:00 11/06/2020

Ngày 12-06-2020

Saint Louis Saint Louis

Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill

06:00 12/06/2020

Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla

AHFC Royals AHFC Royals

07:00 12/06/2020

Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush

New York RB III New York RB III

07:00 12/06/2020

Ngày 13-06-2020

Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions

Ann Arbor Ann Arbor

06:00 13/06/2020

AC Connecticut AC Connecticut

Black Rock Black Rock

06:00 13/06/2020

Tri-Cities Tri-Cities

Lionsbridge Lionsbridge

06:00 13/06/2020

Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions

South Bend Lions South Bend Lions

06:00 13/06/2020

Reading United Reading United

Bermuda Bascome Bermuda Bascome

06:00 13/06/2020

Grand Rapids Grand Rapids

Louisville City II Louisville City II

06:30 13/06/2020

Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks

Oakland County Oakland County

06:30 13/06/2020

West Virginia Alliance West Virginia Alliance

Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United

06:30 13/06/2020

Manitoba Manitoba

Chicago FC United Chicago FC United

07:00 13/06/2020

Texas United Texas United

Corpus Christi Corpus Christi

07:00 13/06/2020

Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace

Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs

07:30 13/06/2020

SF Glens SF Glens

Seahorses Seahorses

07:45 13/06/2020

TFA Willamette TFA Willamette

Lane United Lane United

09:00 13/06/2020

Seattle Sounders III Seattle Sounders III

TSS Rovers TSS Rovers

09:00 13/06/2020

Ngày 14-06-2020

Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star

Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters

05:30 14/06/2020

Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles

Charlotte Independence 2 Charlotte Independence 2

06:00 14/06/2020

West Chester United West Chester United

Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United

06:00 14/06/2020

Wake Wake

North Carolina Fusion North Carolina Fusion

06:00 14/06/2020

Tormenta II Tormenta II

Peachtree City Peachtree City

06:00 14/06/2020

Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers

Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms

06:00 14/06/2020

Florida Elite Florida Elite

Tampa Bay Rowdies II Tampa Bay Rowdies II

06:00 14/06/2020

North Carolina II North Carolina II

Tobacco Road Tobacco Road

06:00 14/06/2020

Daytona Daytona

Weston Weston

06:00 14/06/2020

Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis

Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons

06:00 14/06/2020

Asheville City Asheville City

Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves

06:30 14/06/2020

Southern Soccer Academy Southern Soccer Academy

East Atlanta East Atlanta

06:30 14/06/2020

Manhattan Manhattan

Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders

06:30 14/06/2020

Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla

AHFC Royals AHFC Royals

07:00 14/06/2020

FA Euro New York FA Euro New York

Westchester Flames Westchester Flames

07:00 14/06/2020

Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush

Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders

07:00 14/06/2020

Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix

AC Connecticut AC Connecticut

07:00 14/06/2020

Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace

Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill

07:00 14/06/2020

Brazos Valley Brazos Valley

Houston FC Houston FC

07:30 14/06/2020

Kaw Valley Kaw Valley

Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill

07:30 14/06/2020

Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers

Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion

09:30 14/06/2020

Ngày 15-06-2020

Black Rock Black Rock

Boston Bolts Boston Bolts

00:00 15/06/2020

Manitoba Manitoba

Chicago FC United Chicago FC United

00:00 15/06/2020

West Virginia Alliance West Virginia Alliance

Lionsbridge Lionsbridge

00:00 15/06/2020

Tri-Cities Tri-Cities

Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United

00:00 15/06/2020

Oakland County Oakland County

Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions

02:00 15/06/2020

Peoria Peoria

Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs

02:00 15/06/2020

San Francisco City San Francisco City

Seahorses Seahorses

03:30 15/06/2020

Portland Timbers III Portland Timbers III

Lane United Lane United

04:00 15/06/2020

Reading United Reading United

Bermuda Bascome Bermuda Bascome

06:00 15/06/2020

Ngày 16-06-2020

Weston Weston

FC Miami City FC Miami City

06:30 16/06/2020

Ngày 17-06-2020

Bermuda Bascome Bermuda Bascome

West Chester United West Chester United

04:30 17/06/2020

South Bend Lions South Bend Lions

Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions

06:00 17/06/2020

Louisville City II Louisville City II

Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions

06:00 17/06/2020

SC United Bantams SC United Bantams

Southern Soccer Academy Southern Soccer Academy

06:30 17/06/2020

Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla

Brazos Valley Brazos Valley

07:00 17/06/2020

Tormenta II Tormenta II

East Atlanta East Atlanta

07:00 17/06/2020

Black Rock Black Rock

Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers

07:00 17/06/2020

Ngày 18-06-2020

Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons

Florida Elite Florida Elite

03:00 18/06/2020

Boston Bolts Boston Bolts

AC Connecticut AC Connecticut

06:00 18/06/2020

Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles

Asheville City Asheville City

06:00 18/06/2020

Tobacco Road Tobacco Road

North Carolina Fusion North Carolina Fusion

06:00 18/06/2020

Evergreen Evergreen

Reading United Reading United

06:00 18/06/2020

North Carolina II North Carolina II

Wake Wake

06:00 18/06/2020

Manhattan Manhattan

FA Euro New York FA Euro New York

06:30 18/06/2020

Weston Weston

Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis

06:30 18/06/2020

Houston FC Houston FC

Corpus Christi Corpus Christi

07:00 18/06/2020

Chicago FC United Chicago FC United

Kaw Valley Kaw Valley

07:00 18/06/2020

Golden State Force Golden State Force

Seahorses Seahorses

09:00 18/06/2020

Ngày 19-06-2020

Peachtree City Peachtree City

Charlotte Independence 2 Charlotte Independence 2

06:30 19/06/2020

Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs

Kaw Valley Kaw Valley

07:00 19/06/2020

Manitoba Manitoba

Peoria Peoria

07:00 19/06/2020

Brazos Valley Brazos Valley

AHFC Royals AHFC Royals

07:30 19/06/2020

Ngày 20-06-2020

Louisville City II Louisville City II

Ann Arbor Ann Arbor

06:00 20/06/2020

Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill

Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace

06:00 20/06/2020

Oakland County Oakland County

Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks

06:00 20/06/2020

Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions

Grand Rapids Grand Rapids

06:00 20/06/2020

Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers

Black Rock Black Rock

06:30 20/06/2020

Tormenta II Tormenta II

SC United Bantams SC United Bantams

07:00 20/06/2020

Florida Elite Florida Elite

FC Miami City FC Miami City

07:00 20/06/2020

SF Glens SF Glens

San Francisco City San Francisco City

07:45 20/06/2020

TSS Rovers TSS Rovers

Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills

09:00 20/06/2020

Seattle Sounders III Seattle Sounders III

Portland Timbers III Portland Timbers III

09:00 20/06/2020

Ngày 21-06-2020

East Atlanta East Atlanta

Charlotte Independence 2 Charlotte Independence 2

00:30 21/06/2020

AC Connecticut AC Connecticut

Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms

03:00 21/06/2020

Black Rock Black Rock

Boston Bolts Boston Bolts

06:00 21/06/2020

Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill

Peoria Peoria

06:00 21/06/2020

Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters

Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star

06:00 21/06/2020

Evergreen Evergreen

Reading United Reading United

06:00 21/06/2020

The Villages The Villages

Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis

06:00 21/06/2020

North Carolina Fusion North Carolina Fusion

Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United

06:00 21/06/2020

Tri-Cities Tri-Cities

Wake Wake

06:00 21/06/2020

Tobacco Road Tobacco Road

West Virginia Alliance West Virginia Alliance

06:00 21/06/2020

Southern Soccer Academy Southern Soccer Academy

Asheville City Asheville City

06:30 21/06/2020

Peachtree City Peachtree City

Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves

06:30 21/06/2020

New York RB III New York RB III

Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders

06:30 21/06/2020

Westchester Flames Westchester Flames

Manhattan Manhattan

06:30 21/06/2020

AHFC Royals AHFC Royals

Houston FC Houston FC

07:00 21/06/2020

Green Bay Voyageurs Green Bay Voyageurs

Kaw Valley Kaw Valley

07:00 21/06/2020

Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star

Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United

07:00 21/06/2020

Brazos Valley Brazos Valley

Corpus Christi Corpus Christi

07:30 21/06/2020

Ngày 22-06-2020

Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions

Ann Arbor Ann Arbor

00:00 22/06/2020

Louisville City II Louisville City II

Grand Rapids Grand Rapids

02:00 22/06/2020

Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions

South Bend Lions South Bend Lions

02:00 22/06/2020

San Francisco City San Francisco City

Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers

03:30 22/06/2020

TSS Rovers TSS Rovers

Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills

04:00 22/06/2020

Portland Timbers III Portland Timbers III

TFA Willamette TFA Willamette

04:00 22/06/2020

FA Euro New York FA Euro New York

Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush

07:00 22/06/2020

Manitoba Manitoba

Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace

07:00 22/06/2020

Golden State Force Golden State Force

Ventura County Fusion Ventura County Fusion

09:00 22/06/2020

Ngày 24-06-2020

West Chester United West Chester United

Lehigh Valley United Lehigh Valley United

06:00 24/06/2020

Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions

Oakland County Oakland County

06:00 24/06/2020

Charlotte Independence 2 Charlotte Independence 2

Peachtree City Peachtree City

06:00 24/06/2020

Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles

Tormenta II Tormenta II

06:00 24/06/2020

Asheville City Asheville City

East Atlanta East Atlanta

06:30 24/06/2020

Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves

SC United Bantams SC United Bantams

06:30 24/06/2020

AHFC Royals AHFC Royals

Corpus Christi Corpus Christi

07:00 24/06/2020

Texas United Texas United

Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla

07:00 24/06/2020

FC Miami City FC Miami City

Daytona Daytona

07:00 24/06/2020

Ngày 25-06-2020

Treasure Coast Tritons Treasure Coast Tritons

Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis

03:00 25/06/2020

Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix

AC Connecticut AC Connecticut

06:00 25/06/2020

South Bend Lions South Bend Lions

Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks

06:00 25/06/2020

Tobacco Road Tobacco Road

Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United

06:00 25/06/2020

North Carolina II North Carolina II

West Virginia Alliance West Virginia Alliance

06:00 25/06/2020

Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms

Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers

06:00 25/06/2020

New York RB III New York RB III

Westchester Flames Westchester Flames

06:30 25/06/2020

Manhattan Manhattan

FA Euro New York FA Euro New York

06:30 25/06/2020

Seahorses Seahorses

Golden State Force Golden State Force

09:00 25/06/2020

Ngày 26-06-2020

Southern Soccer Academy Southern Soccer Academy

Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles

06:30 26/06/2020

Texas United Texas United

Mississippi Brilla Mississippi Brilla

07:00 26/06/2020

Ngày 27-06-2020

Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions

Dayton Dutch Lions Dayton Dutch Lions

06:00 27/06/2020

Reading United Reading United

West Chester United West Chester United

06:00 27/06/2020

11Bet
Lucky88
-->